Participants

Below, please find a list of all registered competitors as of 27 November 2023.


SYNCHRONIZED SKATING

Exhibition Performance
🇸🇪 Team Comets, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb

Juvenile
🇸🇪 Team Cosmos, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇪🇪 Mini Diamonds, Elegants

Basic Novice
🇸🇪 Team Crystal, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇸🇪 Team Fantazy, Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare

Advanced Novice
🇸🇪 Team Caprice, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇸🇪 Team Harmony, Ytterby-Kungälv Konståkare

Mixed Age
🇪🇪 Diamonds, Elegants
🇫🇮 Hot Steps, Etelä-Vantaan Taitoluistelijat
🇫🇮 Team Electric, Helsingin Taitoluisteluklubi

Junior
🇸🇪 Team Moonlights, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb


ICE DANCE

Juvenile
🇩🇰 Christina Deleuran & Michael Nielsen, Odense Skating Club
🇪🇪 Marie Torop & Erik Uustalu, Jääkild

Basic Novice
🇸🇪 Filipa Mortensen Jovetic & Simon Frank, Göteborgs Isdansklubb ¹
🇬🇧 Olivia Mansell & Tyler Roberts, Sheffield
🇸🇪 Saga Stanojevic Aegisson & Hugo Forserud, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇪🇪 Uliana Kevorkova & Aleksander Kevorkov, Jääkild

Advanced Novice
🇫🇮 Eva Rozhnova & Andrei Tudor Dominic, Helsingin Luistelijat
🇬🇧 Isabel Harrison & Harvey Dicks, Ice Sheffield
🇸🇪 Lea Hedenfalk-Jonsson & Isak Gräns, Växjö Konståkningsklubb
🇸🇪 Lovisa Fredin & Alfred Fredin, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb

Junior
🇪🇪 Arina Beljajeva & Frederick Merlio, Jääkild
🇫🇮 Ninni Volanen & Lasse Lillvis, Helsingin Luistelijat
🇪🇪 Ksenia Šipunova & Miron Korjagin, Jääkild


SOLO DANCE

Juvenile (10)
🇸🇪 Agnes Deimert, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇩🇰 Christina Deleuran, Odense Skating Club
🇬🇧 Elise Blake-Hughes, Wonder Ice Academy
🇸🇪 Ella Tibbin, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb ¹
🇸🇪 Eira Moström, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb ¹
🇸🇪 Eyra Bystedt, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb ¹
🇸🇪 Hedda Carstens, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb ¹
🇬🇧 Mia Emily Margetts, Deeside ISC
🇩🇰 Michael Nielsen, Odense Skating Club
🇸🇪 Wilma Petterqvist, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb

Basic Novice (19)
🇬🇧 Amelia Galan, Wonder Ice Academy
🇸🇪 Astrid Thoft, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb ¹
🇸🇪 Beatrice Sporre, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb ¹
🇬🇧 Chloe Radford, Deeside ISC
🇪🇪 Elina Bork, Jääkild
🇪🇪 Elizabeth Rebane, Jääkild
🇩🇰 Emma Stubberup, Odense Skating Club
🇸🇪 Hedvig Rude, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb ¹
🇸🇪 Linnéa Moberg, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb ¹
🇫🇮 Maria Kinnunen, Helsingin Luistelijat
🇪🇪 Mariliis Bork, Jääkild
🇪🇪 Miroslava Dzukajeva, Jääkild
🇬🇧 Olivia Mansell, Sheffield
🇸🇪 Saga Stanojevic Aegisson, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇬🇧 Seren Short, Deeside ISC
🇬🇧 Sophie Dakin, Sheffield
🇸🇪 Tess Finn, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇬🇧 Tyler Roberts, Sheffield
🇪🇪 Vasilisa Dzukajeva, Jääkild

Intermediate Novice (9)
🇬🇧 Amelia Kislitsyn, Wonder Ice Academy
🇫🇮 Elle Särkimäki, Helsingin Luistelijat
🇸🇪 Embla Boardman Levén, Göteborgs Isdansklubb
🇸🇪 Emilia Larsson, Göteborgs Isdansklubb ¹
🇸🇪 Jessica Halkyard, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇬🇧 Liza Dawson, Deeside ISC
🇸🇪 Sigrid Fredin, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇸🇪 Simon Frank, Göteborgs Isdansklubb ¹
🇸🇪 Ylva Harengerd, Göteborgs Isdansklubb ¹

Advanced Novice (8)
🇸🇪 Alicia Ekberg, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇬🇧 Emma Shimali, Deeside ISC
🇬🇧 Harvey Dick, Sheffield
🇪🇪 Ingeborga Rudzko, Jääkild
🇫🇮 Iris Lahti, Helsingin Luistelijat
🇪🇪 Linda Liivamäe, Jääkild
🇸🇪 Natalie Finn, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇸🇪 Sigrid Källsäter, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb

Junior (15)
🇸🇪 Alvina Janzon, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇫🇮 Ansa Auro, Helsingin Luistelijat
🇪🇪 Arina Beljajeva, Jääkild
🇸🇪 Hermine Erlandsson, Nacka Teamåkningsklubb
🇫🇮 Ella Linkova, Helsingin Luistelijat
🇸🇪 Filip Nilsson, Tingsryds Skridskoklubb
🇸🇪 Ida Grahn, Växjö Konståkningsklubb
🇫🇮 Ida Stenfors, Helsingin Luistelijat
🇬🇧 Isabel Harrison, Sheffield
🇬🇧 Jessica Gardner, Deeside
🇬🇧 Lillie Pang, Sheffield
🇬🇧 Lily Bakhtiari, Deeside ISC
🇸🇰 Michaela Georgalakis, Skate Zilina
🇫🇮 Nea Järvinen, Helsingin Luistelijat
🇸🇪 Ninni Palm, Tingsryds Skridskoklubb

Senior (9)
🇬🇧 Abby Peacock, Streatham Supreme Skaters
🇬🇧 Alana Pang, Sheffield
🇬🇧 Elena Whalley, National Ice Centre, Nottingham
🇫🇮 Ella Suolanen, Helsingin Luistelijat
🇸🇪 Emma Petersson, Göteborgs Isdansklubb
🇬🇧 Jessica Marjot, Streatham Supreme Skaters
🇩🇰 Josephine Filtenborg, Odense Skating Club
🇬🇧 Natasha Griffin, Sheffield
🇸🇪 Wilma Gustafsson, Göteborgs Isdansklubb ¹


1. Competing with only a free dance